IPredict.co.uk Non-League Prediction League
Next Match:25 Jan 2020 15:00Boreham Wood v Barrow|Dagenham & Redbridge v Notts County|Woking v Yeovil Town|Altrincham v Bradford (Park Avenue)|Chippenham Town v Havant & Waterlooville
Language
Login
Username
Password
New User
Forgot password
The Ipredict Non League Prediction League
[info] Welcome to the Ipredict.co.uk Non League Prediction League. It is free to play, just sign up and login. Registering with Ipredict will allow you to use the same user name in all our other league unless explicitly stated.
Register Now !
Predictions [chrisb1957]
Date Week Home       Away Pts Sum Month Result
10 Aug 2019 16:00:00 1 Yeovil Town 2 v 1 Stockport County 1 1 1 1-1
10 Aug 2019 16:00:00 1 Bromley 1 v 2 Torquay United 0 1 1 3-3
10 Aug 2019 16:00:00 1 York City 3 v 1 Brackley Town 2 3 3 1-0
10 Aug 2019 16:00:00 1 Dartford 1 v 2 Havant & Waterlooville 1 4 4 1-1
10 Aug 2019 18:20:00 1 Notts County 3 v 1 Barnet 0 4 4 1-2
17 Aug 2019 16:00:00 2 Dulwich Hamlet 2 v 1 Concord Rangers 1 5 5 2-2
17 Aug 2019 16:00:00 2 Blyth Spartans 1 v 2 Hereford 2 7 7 0-1
17 Aug 2019 16:00:00 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 v 2 Harrogate Town 1 8 8 4-2
17 Aug 2019 16:00:00 2 Maidenhead United 3 v 1 Chorley 3 11 11 4-1
17 Aug 2019 16:00:00 2 Aldershot Town 1 v 2 FC Halifax Town 1 12 12 1-1
24 Aug 2019 16:00:00 3 Chippenham Town 1 v 2 Weymouth 1 13 13 1-0
24 Aug 2019 16:00:00 3 Bradford (Park Avenue) 1 v 2 Blyth Spartans 0 13 13 0-0
24 Aug 2019 16:00:00 3 Woking 1 v 2 Solihull Moors 0 13 13 2-0
24 Aug 2019 16:00:00 3 Sutton United 2 v 1 Dover Athletic 0 13 13 1-2
24 Aug 2019 18:20:00 3 Torquay United 2 v 1 Aldershot Town 3 16 16 2-0
31 Aug 2019 16:00:00 4 Eastleigh 2 v 2 Barnet 1 17 17 1-2
31 Aug 2019 16:00:00 4 FC Halifax Town 2 v 1 Solihull Moors 5 22 22 2-1
31 Aug 2019 16:00:00 4 Spennymoor Town 1 v 2 Chester 0 22 22 2-1
31 Aug 2019 16:00:00 4 Slough Town 2 v 1 St Albans City 1 23 23 1-1
31 Aug 2019 18:20:00 4 Chorley 1 v 2 Boreham Wood 3 26 26 1-3
07 Sep 2019 01:00:00 5 Farsley Celtic 2 v 1 Kettering Town 2 28 2 3-2
07 Sep 2019 16:00:00 5 Braintree Town 1 v 1 Dulwich Hamlet 1 29 3 2-1
07 Sep 2019 16:00:00 5 Torquay United 2 v 1 Harrogate Town 2 31 5 4-2
07 Sep 2019 18:00:00 5 Hartlepool United 1 v 2 Woking 1 32 6 1-1
14 Sep 2019 16:00:00 6 Yeovil Town 2 v 1 AFC Fylde 2 34 8 3-2
14 Sep 2019 16:00:00 6 Welling United 1 v 3 Wealdstone 3 37 11 1-2
14 Sep 2019 16:00:00 6 Kidderminster Harriers 2 v 1 Altrincham 3 40 14 2-0
14 Sep 2019 16:00:00 6 Eastleigh 1 v 2 Bromley 1 41 15 1-1
14 Sep 2019 18:20:00 6 Wrexham 1 v 1 Sutton United 5 46 20 1-1
21 Sep 2019 16:00:00 7 Chorley 1 v 2 Woking 1 47 21 1-1
21 Sep 2019 16:00:00 7 Torquay United 2 v 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 47 21 0-0
21 Sep 2019 16:00:00 7 Sutton United 2 v 1 Chesterfield 2 49 23 4-0
21 Sep 2019 16:00:00 7 Ebbsfleet United 2 v 1 Barrow 0 49 23 0-3
21 Sep 2019 16:00:00 7 Boreham Wood 2 v 1 Stockport County 2 51 25 4-0
28 Sep 2019 16:00:00 8 Yeovil Town 2 v 1 Bromley 3 54 28 3-1
28 Sep 2019 16:00:00 8 Maidstone United 2 v 1 St Albans City 2 56 30 4-0
28 Sep 2019 16:00:00 8 Blyth Spartans 1 v 3 AFC Telford United 0 56 30 3-1
28 Sep 2019 16:00:00 8 Chesterfield 1 v 2 Aldershot Town 0 56 30 2-1
28 Sep 2019 18:20:00 8 Dover Athletic 2 v 1 FC Halifax Town 0 56 30 0-2
01 Oct 2019 18:45:00 8 AFC Fylde 1 v 2 Barnet 2 58 2 0-4
05 Oct 2019 16:00:00 9 Dover Athletic 2 v 1 Notts County 1 59 3 2-2
05 Oct 2019 16:00:00 9 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 v 1 Barnet 1 60 4 1-1
05 Oct 2019 16:00:00 9 Boreham Wood 1 v 2 Solihull Moors 1 61 5 1-0
05 Oct 2019 16:00:00 9 Woking 2 v 1 Wrexham 1 62 6 1-1
05 Oct 2019 18:20:00 9 Harrogate Town 2 v 1 Ebbsfleet United 3 65 9 2-0
12 Oct 2019 16:00:00 10 Guiseley 2 v 1 Altrincham 1 66 10 1-1
12 Oct 2019 16:00:00 10 Dulwich Hamlet 1 v 2 Weymouth 1 67 11 2-2
12 Oct 2019 16:00:00 10 Yeovil Town 2 v 1 Harrogate Town 0 67 11 1-2
15 Oct 2019 18:45:00 10 Wrexham 2 v 1 Chesterfield 1 68 12 0-1
19 Oct 2019 16:00:00 11 AFC Telford United 2 v 1 Guiseley 3 71 15 4-1
19 Oct 2019 16:00:00 11 Folkestone Invicta 1 v 2 Bognor Regis Town 5 76 20 1-2
26 Oct 2019 16:00:00 12 Hartlepool United 2 v 1 Barnet 3 79 23 2-0
26 Oct 2019 16:00:00 12 Chesterfield 1 v 2 Notts County 1 80 24 1-0
26 Oct 2019 16:00:00 12 Dover Athletic 2 v 1 Stockport County 1 81 25 0-1
26 Oct 2019 16:00:00 12 Chester 1 v 2 York City 2 83 27 0-1
26 Oct 2019 16:00:00 12 Hungerford Town 1 v 2 Hampton & Richmond Borough 3 86 30 0-2
02 Nov 2019 14:00:00 13 Brackley Town 1 v 2 Chester 1 87 1 1-1
02 Nov 2019 14:00:00 13 Ebbsfleet United 2 v 1 Chesterfield 1 88 2 2-2
02 Nov 2019 14:00:00 13 Barrow 2 v 1 Sutton United 2 90 4 1-0
02 Nov 2019 14:00:00 13 Dorking Wanderers 1 v 2 Wealdstone 1 91 5 2-2
02 Nov 2019 14:00:00 13 Stockport County 1 v 2 Woking 3 94 8 1-3
09 Nov 2019 14:00:00 14 Guiseley 2 v 1 Kettering Town 0 94 8 1-2
09 Nov 2019 14:00:00 14 Bradford (Park Avenue) 1 v 3 Kings Lynn Town 3 97 11 2-3
12 Nov 2019 18:45:00 14 Kings Lynn Town 2 v 1 Leamington 2 99 13 5-2
16 Nov 2019 14:00:00 15 Kettering Town 2 v 1 Blyth Spartans 0 99 13 4-4
16 Nov 2019 14:00:00 15 Torquay United 2 v 0 Sutton United 0 99 13 1-2
16 Nov 2019 14:00:00 15 Woking 2 v 2 FC Halifax Town 2 101 15 0-0
23 Nov 2019 15:00:00 16 Stockport County 2 v 1 Ebbsfleet United 1 102 16 1-1
23 Nov 2019 15:00:00 16 Wrexham 1 v 2 Yeovil Town 0 102 16 3-3
23 Nov 2019 15:00:00 16 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 v 1 Lowestoft Town 2 104 18 3-0
23 Nov 2019 17:20:00 16 Maidenhead United 1 v 2 Woking 2 106 20 2-3
30 Nov 2019 15:00:00 17 Aldershot Town 2 v 1 Chesterfield 1 107 21 2-2
30 Nov 2019 15:00:00 17 Chorley 1 v 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 108 22 1-0
30 Nov 2019 15:00:00 17 Blyth Spartans 1 v 2 Brackley Town 2 110 24 0-6
03 Dec 2019 19:45:00 17 Eastleigh 2 v 1 Wrexham 0 110 0 0-2
03 Dec 2019 19:45:00 17 Hungerford Town 2 v 1 Tonbridge Angels 2 112 2 1-0
07 Dec 2019 15:00:00 18 Dorking Wanderers 1 v 2 Weymouth 1 113 3 1-0
07 Dec 2019 15:00:00 18 Darlington 2 v 1 Chester 3 116 6 2-0
07 Dec 2019 15:00:00 18 Woking 2 v 1 Hartlepool United 5 121 11 2-1
07 Dec 2019 15:00:00 18 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 v 1 Maidenhead United 0 121 11 1-2
07 Dec 2019 15:00:00 18 Yeovil Town 2 v 1 FC Halifax Town 3 124 14 2-0
10 Dec 2019 19:45:00 18 AFC Fylde 2 v 1 Sutton United 0 124 14 0-0
14 Dec 2019 15:00:00 19 Barwell 2 v 1 Nuneaton Borough 1 125 15 0-1
14 Dec 2019 15:00:00 19 Barton Rovers 3 v 1 Wantage Town 3 128 18 4-1
21 Dec 2019 15:00:00 20 Chippenham Town 1 v 2 Chelmsford City 0 128 18 2-1
21 Dec 2019 15:00:00 20 Hereford 2 v 1 Guiseley 0 128 18 0-0
21 Dec 2019 15:00:00 20 AFC Fylde 1 v 2 Yeovil Town 1 129 19 2-2
21 Dec 2019 15:00:00 20 Sutton United 2 v 1 Wrexham 3 132 22 3-1
28 Dec 2019 12:30:00 21 Sutton United 1 v 2 Yeovil Town 1 133 23 3-2
28 Dec 2019 15:00:00 21 Aldershot Town 1 v 2 Barnet 0 133 23 0-0
28 Dec 2019 15:00:00 21 Torquay United 1 v 2 Woking 0 133 23 4-1
28 Dec 2019 15:00:00 21 Boston United 2 v 1 Kettering Town 5 138 28 2-1
28 Dec 2019 15:00:00 21 Billericay Town 2 v 2 Chelmsford City 2 140 30 1-1
04 Jan 2020 15:00:00 22 St Albans City 2 v 1 Hungerford Town 1 141 1 2-2
04 Jan 2020 15:00:00 22 Bradford (Park Avenue) 1 v 3 Boston United 3 144 4 1-2
04 Jan 2020 15:00:00 22 Barnet 2 v 1 FC Halifax Town 1 145 5 1-1
04 Jan 2020 15:00:00 22 Chesterfield 2 v 1 Sutton United 2 147 7 1-0
07 Jan 2020 19:45:00 22 Altrincham 2 v 1 Blyth Spartans 3 150 10 3-1
07 Jan 2020 19:45:00 22 Billericay Town 1 v 3 Wealdstone 0 150 10 3-1
11 Jan 2020 15:00:00 23 Grantham Town 1 v 3 Lancaster City 3 153 13 0-3
11 Jan 2020 15:00:00 23 Billericay Town 1 v 2 Slough Town 1 154 14 2-2
11 Jan 2020 19:45:00 23 Dover Athletic 2 v 1 Hartlepool United 1 155 15 1-1
14 Jan 2020 19:45:00 23 Maidstone United 1 v 2 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 156 16 1-1
18 Jan 2020 15:00:00 24 Ebbsfleet United 1 v 3 Harrogate Town 2 158 18 0-2
18 Jan 2020 15:00:00 24 Kidderminster Harriers 1 v 2 Spennymoor Town 1 159 19 1-1
18 Jan 2020 15:00:00 24 Stockport County 2 v 1 Sutton United 0 159 19 0-0
21 Jan 2020 19:45:00 24 Dulwich Hamlet 1 v 2 Havant & Waterlooville 3 162 22 1-3
Monthly Points
MonthPositionPoints
Oct 201920
Dec 201920
 
Prediction Stats
Prev Next
Chippenham Town v Havant & Waterlooville
1-2 Percentage 50% [2]
1-3 Percentage 25% [1]
2-1 Percentage 25% [1]
Monthly Winner
fishingfan 33
chrisb1957 30
minty61 28
Shoutbox
genius []:
22 Jan 20 11:58:55
Wk24 and mrblobby
shout maybe coming
true as shotaway
takes up the mantle
of last

mrblobby []:
17 Jan 20 18:03:35
I will not finish
last!!!

genius []:
16 Jan 20 10:10:53
wk23 yo yo at the
bottom as mrblobby
retakes last. At the
top the chrises move
into the top 3.
chrisa 2nd & chrisb
3rd

chrisa []:
14 Jan 20 17:33:02
Thanks Chris - I
did have a great
time. Hope you and
all others did too.

genius []:
12 Jan 20 12:35:35
wk 22 and i retake
last place. well
done chrisa top
point scorer of the
wk with 14

chrisb1957 []:
31 Dec 19 09:48:25
All members..hope
you have very happy
new year and all the
best with your
respective teams ?

genius []:
29 Dec 19 12:56:37
minty61 remains top
at the end of the
year. Wish you all a
happy new year

genius []:
23 Dec 19 13:35:54
Wk20 - minty61 tops
at xmas. chrisb1957
moves into 2nd &
peddlingfast goes
3rd

genius []:
15 Dec 19 12:59:49
wk19 is status quo

genius []:
14 Dec 19 12:30:40
Wk18 and mrblobby
takes over the
strongest role in
the league from me &
chrisb1957 goes 3rd
at the other end of
the table

genius []:
8 Dec 19 13:01:54
wk17 well done
dingbat our top
scorer of the week
with 10pts

genius []:
7 Dec 19 11:50:37
The 10th is a
rearranged
postponment

Hotgi []:
6 Dec 19 23:00:31
blobz yes different
dates

mrblobby []:
6 Dec 19 18:25:04
Weymouth in twice
this week.

genius []:
1 Dec 19 17:08:17
wk16 peddlingfast
gets top points for
the week with 9.

NLAdmin []:
22 Nov 19 18:01:47
Should be fixed
now.

genius []:
19 Nov 19 20:13:58
ok i will look into
it

dogfox []:
18 Nov 19 01:03:50
3 pm but it was
shut before 2.05 pm

genius []:
17 Nov 19 17:53:05
wk15 and little
movement at either
end of the table

genius []:
17 Nov 19 17:46:19
odd. says 3pm uk
time on my screen.
what time do you
see?

Hotgi []:
16 Nov 19 14:08:54
Likewise

Peddlingfast []:
16 Nov 19 14:07:57
Unable to predict
timing is wrong

genius []:
13 Nov 19 18:09:08
wk14 and obeyed
mrblobby staying
bottom. chrisa is
highest climber up 3
to 4th

mrblobby []:
9 Nov 19 13:01:08
Stay last Genius

genius []:
3 Nov 19 17:53:54
Wk13 well done
dogfox who gets into
the top 3. Battle at
the bottom is tight
with mrblobby now
making a play for it

genius []:
27 Oct 19 18:28:40
Wk12 xtrapoints
goes 2nd

chrisa []:
25 Oct 19 16:28:33
And I went up a
place!

genius []:
21 Oct 19 17:20:13
wk11 saw only 2
games being played
but that was enough
for dogfox to move
into 3rd

genius []:
20 Oct 19 12:21:21
wk10 well done
chrisa top points
scorer with 9

genius []:
20 Oct 19 12:19:14
Thanks blobby its
tough but someone
has to do it

mrblobby []:
19 Oct 19 11:33:53
Your doing very
well genius at the
strong man!

genius []:
6 Oct 19 11:55:34
wk9 and hotgi gets
into the top 3

genius []:
6 Oct 19 11:53:00
wk8 and I become
the strongest player
in the league!
peddlingfast goes
2nd

genius []:
22 Sep 19 12:25:47
xtrapoints goes 2nd
in wk7

genius []:
15 Sep 19 11:09:57
wk6 - minty61
reclaims top spot
and fishingfan
retakes bottom

genius []:
8 Sep 19 11:54:36
wk5 and xtrapoints
moves into 2nd and
minty61 climbs back
into the top 3 to
3rd

genius []:
1 Sep 19 17:10:35
Wk4 sees a new
leader in
peddlingfast

shotaway []:
30 Aug 19 17:11:17
Maybe Sat.

genius []:
25 Aug 19 11:38:49
Not quite shotaway
just the other way
around. Minty61
retains top spot.
Blanketman moves
into 3rd and
slinkyfox charges up
to 4th moving up 9
places

shotaway []:
23 Aug 19 17:13:04
I will get it back!
15-0 to Solihull -
you heard it here
first!

Powered by Prediction Football 2.52
This page took 1 second(s) to create